Vol 22, No 4 (2020)

CIGR Journal

Table of Contents

I-Land and Water Engineering

Habeeb Adedotun Alabi, Temitayo Abayomi Ewemoje, Okwunna Maryjane Umego
PDF
1-8
Agus Haryanto, Sugeng Triyono, Posmaria Mei Siska
PDF
9-19
Jonathan Koehuan, Bambang Suharto, Gunomo Djoyowasito, Liliya Susanawati
PDF
20-30
Idowu Ezekiel Olorunfemi, Habeeb Ajibola YUSUF
PDF
31-39
Muhammad Rashed Al Mamun, Md. Amirul Islam, Afroja Kabir Lucky, Md. Anwar Hossen
PDF
40-47
Eri Gas Ekaputra, Fadli Irsyad, Delvi Yanti
PDF
48-57
Vita Ayu Kusuma Dewi, Budi Indra Setiawan, Budiman Minasny, Roh Santoso Budi Wasodo, Liyantono Liyantono
PDF
58-64
Md. Rostom Ali
PDF
65-74

II-Farm Buildings and Construction

Geany Giovana Silva da Costa, Josiane Souza Salles, Eliamara Marques da Silva, Edilson Costa, Alexandre Henrique Freitas de Lima, Flávio Ferreira da Sllva Binotti, Tiago Zoz, Andreia Froés Galuci Oliveira de Souza
PDF
75-82

III-Equipment Engineering for Plant Production

Geany Giovana Silva da Costa, Edilson Costa, Eliamara Marques da Silva, Renato Silva Borges, Flávio Ferreira da Silva Binotti, Gustavo Haralampidou Costa Vieira, Andréia Fróes Galuci Oliveira de Souza
PDF
83-92
Sunday Sobowale, Oluwole Omotoso, Olawale Olatidoye, Adeniyi Olayanju, Antoine Mulaba-Bafubiandi
PDF
93-101
Md Talash Mahmud, Md Towfiqur Rahman, Md Mosharraf Hossain, Muhammad Ashik-E- Rabbani
PDF
102-109

IV-Energy in Agriculture

Marcelo Chan Fu Wei, Thiago Libório Romanelli, José Paulo Molin
PDF
110-118

V-Management, Ergonomics and Systems Engineering

Joseph Jjagwe
PDF
119-133

VI-Postharvest Technology and Process Engineering

ugwu kenneth chikwado
PDF
134-140
Momtaz Isaak Hommood, Azmi Yahya, Muhammad Razif, Nazmi Mat
PDF
141-150
Bosede Adelola Orhevba
PDF
151-156
Oduntan Oluwafemi Babatunde, Adeleke Isaac Bamgboye
PDF
157-165
HIMANSHU KISHOR DHANDE, SAGAR DNYANESHWAR SHELARE, PRAVIN BALKRUSHNAJI KHOPE
PDF
166-173
Isa Kabenge, Denis Nsubuga, Ahamada Zziwa, Nicholas Kiggundu, Joshua Wanyama, Noble Banadda
PDF
174-183
Obafemi Ibitayo Obajemihi, Adeola Akorede Asipa
PDF
184-192
Taiwo Olufemi Olurin
PDF
193-199
Dipika Roy, Chayan Kumer Saha, Md. Monjurul Alam, Md. Ashraful Alam, Tumpa Rani Sarker
PDF
200-210
Gisele Maciel, Jorge Ricardo Wagner, Nestor Antonio Juan, Silvina San Martino, Ricardo Bartosik
PDF
211-220
F. Rezaee, Ali Esehaghbeygi, M. Mirhosseini, A. A. Alemrajabi
PDF
221-228
Mohamed Ismail Abd El-Ghaffar Fayed
PDF
229-237
waseem amjad, Anjum Munir, Barbara Sturm
PDF
238-249

VII-Information Systems

Bonificae Obinwanne Ugwuishiwu, OJI ACHUKA NWOKE, Chibueze Henry Okechukwu, Emmanuel Amagu Echiegu
PDF
250-259