Vol 20, No 3 (2018)

CIGR Journal

Table of Contents

I-Land and Water Engineering

nima mohammadigolafshani, ali koulaian
1-12
Rafael Domingues, André Belmont Pereira, Luiz Fernando Pires, Luis Miguel Schiebelbein, Eduardo Augusto Agnellos Barbosa, André Carlos Auler
PDF
13-23
José Joaquim Carvalho, João Carlos Cury Saad, Marconi Batista Teixeira, Frederico Antonio Loureiro Soares, Nelmício Furtado da Silva, Melissa Selaysim Di Campos, Fernando Nobre Cunha, Leonardo Nazário Silva dos Santos
PDF
24-34
Lious Alimonu Okpara, Gabriel Ogwuche Ogbeh
PDF
35-44
Siti Hanggita Rachmawati, Zakaria Hossain, Jim Shiau
PDF
45-51
Okala Okala Nwoke, Ifeanyichukwu Fabian Ezema, Vincent Nnamdigadi Chigor, Edward Chukwud Anoliefo, Constantine Crowner Mbajiorgu
PDF
52-60
FALOYE OLUWASEUN
61-70

II-Farm Buildings and Construction

Panagiotis Panagakis-FBC, PTPE
PDF
71-77

III-Equipment Engineering for Plant Production

AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH, Yogesh Chandra Bhatt
PDF
78-84
Simon Ogbeche Odey, Seth Idowu Manuwa, Theophilus Ewetumo
PDF
85-96
Simone Pascuzzi, Francesco Santoro, Giuseppe Manetto, Emanuele Cerruto
PDF
97-107

IV-Energy in Agriculture

Olatunde Ajani Oyelaran
PDF
108-115
Otávio Neto Almeida Santos, Marcos Vinícius Folegatti, Bruno Patias Lena, Adriano Valentim Diotto, João Paulo Francisco, Thiago Libório Romanelli
PDF
116-126
Rouhollah Salehi, Ahmad Taghizadeh-Alisaraei, Ahmad Jahanbakhshi, Fakhri Shahidi
PDF
127-131

V-Management, Ergonomics and Systems Engineering

Edemilson J Mantoam, Mesfin M Mekonnen, Thiago Libório Romanelli
PDF
132-140
Shiv Pratap Singh, Utpal Ekka, Mukesh Kumar Singh, M K Singh
PDF
141-150

VI-Postharvest Technology and Process Engineering

TANKO BAKO, VICTOR I. UMOGBAI, SAMUEL E. OBETTA
PDF
151-161
roghayeh pourbagher, abbas rohani, Mohammad Hashem rahmati, Mohammad Hossein Abbaspour-Fard
PDF
162-171
Okey Francis Obi, Chimuanya Emeka Ijere, Michael Emeka Okechukwu
PDF
172-179
ASHISH M MOHITE, Neha Sharma
PDF
180-185
Jerson Jose Talag Menguito
PDF
186-194
Chemeda Abedeta Garbaba
PDF
195-205
Mahdi Ghasemi-Varnamkhasti, Samaneh Amini-Pozveh, Seyed Ahmad Mireei, Puneet Mishra, Satyabrata Ghosh, Davoud Ghanbarian, Zahra Izadi
PDF
206-214
Abinaya Sekar
PDF
215-220
Mohammadbagher Lak, Saeid Minaei, Saeid Soufizadeh, Ahmad Banakar
PDF
221-226
Filli Pratama
PDF
227-232
salih kadhim Alwan
PDF
233-244

VII-Information Systems

APINAN AURASOPON
PDF
245-252